53. Landes-Wasserwehrleistungsbewerb in Engelhartszell
13. - 14.06.2014
Ergebnisliste Bronze Meisterklasse A

Rang StNR.      Name 1                 Feuerwehr - Zille          Stamm   Zeit    Punkte St
                Name 2                 Bezirk                       AP Schlechtp.         
  1   81 LM     Reinhard Oppenauer     FF Au/Donau 1               870  05:08.26  561.74 J                
         OLM    Dominik Walchshofer    PE                               
  2    6 HFM    Reinhard Rathmayr      FF Engelhartszell 7         870  05:08.63  561.37 J                
         HFM    Wilfried Rathmayr      SD                               
  3    5 HFM    Dominic Brandstätter   FF Engelhartszell 3         870  05:23.15  546.85 J                
         OBM    Richard Brandstätter   SD                               
  4   34 OFM    Christoph Hinterleithn FF Engelhartszell 4         870  05:29.74  540.26 J                
         OFM    Milan Hinterleithner   SD                               
  5   67 HFM    Johann Froschauer      FF Au/Donau 2               870  05:31.75  538.25 J                
         BI     Günther Walchshofer    PE                               
  6   60 HBM    Stefan Berger          FF Feldkirchen an der Don 4 870  05:34.93  535.07 J                
         BM     Andreas Berger         UU                               
  7  162 HBI    Gerald Fattinger       FF Landshaag 1              870  05:35.94  534.06 J                
         LM     Johannes Rosenauer     UU                               
  8  276 BM     Peter Baumfried        FF Langacker 1              870  05:37.57  532.43 J                
         BI     Christian Lichtenberge PE                               
  9  219 LM     Alois Spitaler         FF Überackern 2             870  05:38.27  531.73 J                
         OFM    Erwin Fellner          BR                               
 10  107 OBI    Andreas Barth          FF Langenstein 6            870  05:45.01  524.99 J                
         BI     Rainer Roßpickhofer    PE                               
 11  207 HBM    Gerhard Pammer         FF Feldkirchen an der Don 1 870  05:46.84  523.16 J                
         OLM    Thomas Rechberger      UU                               
 12   52 OBM    Wolfgang Rakaseder     FF Schärding 1              870  05:47.70  522.30 J                
         BI     Daniel Gerauer         SD                               
 13  194 E-OBI  Bernhard Allerstorfer  FF Wilhering 2              870  05:51.61  518.39 J                
         HBM    Lukas Beyerl           LL                               
 14  242 OAW    Andreas Allerstorfer   FF Landshaag 5              870  05:52.00  518.00 J                
         OBI    Roland Mittermayr      UU                               
 15  256 LM     Stefan Ettl            FF Ach an der Salzach 1     870  05:54.45  515.55 J                
         HLM    Andreas Weilbuchner    BR                               
 16  275 E-HBI  Andreas Hafner         FF Ranshofen 5              870  05:58.27  511.73 J                
         BI     Martin Feichtinger     BR                               
 17  321 HBM    Florian Zimmer         FF Ach an der Salzach 9     870  06:01.67  508.33 J                
         HLM    Christoph Patsch       BR                               
 18   94 HBM    Josef Eder             FF St. Agatha 3             870  06:04.66  505.34 J                
         OLM    Stephan Kaltenberger   GR                               
 19  102 BM     Josef Weberndorfer     FF Mühldorf 3               870  06:04.99  505.01 J                
         HLM    Andreas Hartl          UU                               
 20   91 AW     Stefan Dalpiaz         FF Langenstein 2            870  06:05.28  504.72 J                
         HBM    Daniel Kremplbauer     PE                               
 21  129 BI     Gerald Derntl          FF Naarn im Machland 1      870  06:06.26  503.74 J                
         HBM    Florian Hölzl          PE                               
 22  312 FM     Martina Gessl          FF Ach an der Salzach 3     870  06:09.90  500.10 J                
         OFM    Johann Stadler         BR                               
 23   65 AW     Thomas Fattinger       FF Landshaag 2              870  06:10.82  499.18 J                
         LM     Mario Weissenberger    UU                               
 24  236 HLM    Andreas Raffelsberger  FF Ohlsdorf 6               870  06:12.91  497.09 J                
         BI     Michael Moran          GM                               
 25  199 AW     Rudolf Jun. Watzenböck FF Unterheuberg 3           870  06:19.06  490.94 J                
         HLM    Markus Lesslhumer      GR                               
 26  258 BI     Christian Schmitzberge FF Ach an der Salzach 7     870  06:22.80  487.20 J                
         HBM    Markus Prossegger      BR                               
 27  212 HBI    Rudolf Gumplmayr       FF Goldwörth 1              870  06:23.77  486.23 J                
         FM     Matthias Kaimberger    UU                               
 28   79 OFM    Dominik Kreil          FF St. Peter am Hart 4      870  06:29.65  480.35 J                
         OFM    Alois Weinberger       BR                               
 29  151 OBM    Peter Stögbauer        FF Dietach 1                870  06:37.50  472.50 J                
         LM     Florian 1 Steiner      SE                               
 30   75 LM     Lukas Burgstaller      FF Landshaag 9              870  06:40.00  470.00 J                
         OFM    Klaus Schöppl          UU                               
 31    4 HLM    Roland Karl Lechner    FF St. Georgen an der Gus 1 870  06:40.52  469.48 J                
         HAW    Peter Hennerbichler    PE                               
 32  314 HFM    Martin Farveleder      FF Dietach 7                870  06:11.70  468.30 J                
         HFM    Josef jun. Kammerhuber SE                                   30
 33  106 OFM    Martin Gruber          FF Aschach an der Donau 5   870  06:47.09  462.91 J                
         HAW    Gabriel Freinbichler   EF                               
 34   35 FM     Jakob Starzer          FF Mitterkirchen 6          870  08:07.62  382.38 J                
         OBM    Manuel Luftensteiner   PE