51. Landes-Wasserwehrleistungsbewerb in Landshaag
von 15.06.2012 bis 16.06.2012
Ergebnisliste Silber Allgemeine Klasse A (Gäste)

Rang StNR.    Name 1                  Feuerwehr - Zille          Stamm   Zeit   Punkte St
              Name 2                  Bezirk                       AP Schlechtp.         
  1 258 SB    Mathias Auer            FF PÖCHLARN NÖ - 1          850   5:19,71 530,29 J 
        LM    Clemens Resch           Gäste                                    
  2 281 BI    Fritz Braunschweig      FF OBERFUCHA NÖ - 1         850   5:21,67 528,33 J 
        FM    Michael Zorn            Gäste                                    
  3 166 FM    David Frank             FF ERLA NÖ - 3              850   5:25,34 524,66 J 
        FM    Manuel Mayrhofer        Gäste                                    
  4 155 HLM   Karl Guttenbrunner      FF ERLA NÖ - 1              850   5:37,82 512,18 J 
        HLM   Franz Hausleitner       Gäste                                    
  5 224 OLM   Manfred Mayer           FF PINNERSDORF NÖ - 1       850   5:39,23 510,77 J 
        OFM   Andreas Krenslehner     Gäste                                    
  6   4 LM    Markus Groß             FF VESTENPOPPEN-WOHLFAH - 4 850   5:44,10 505,90 J 
        HBI   Andreas Altrichter      Gäste                                    
  7 254 BM    Gerald Tagwerker        FF STEFANSHART NÖ - 1       850   5:47,85 502,15 J 
        OFM   Gerld Ruthner           Gäste                                    
  8 274 HBI   Thomas Murth            FF SPITZ/DONAU NÖ - 1       850   5:47,87 502,13 J 
        FM    Florian Murth           Gäste                                    
  9 212 OBI   Gerhard Erber           FF OBERFUCHA NÖ - 3         850   5:53,12 496,88 J 
        FM    Roland Erber            Gäste                                    
 10 154 BM    Martin Hollnsteiner     FF ERLA NÖ - 4              850   6:05,82 484,18 J 
        FM    Philipp Fürst           Gäste                                    
 11 236 HBM   Christian Schulmeister  FF SALLINGBERG NÖ - 1       850   6:08,93 481,07 J 
        BI    Paul Schulmeister       Gäste                                    
 12  67 LM    Hannes Czermak          FF MANNERSDORF/MARCH NÖ - 1 850   6:10,12 479,88 J 
        V     Johannes Tuchny         Gäste                                    
 13 255 LM    Attila Dirnberger       FF FÜRSTENFELD STADT ST - 1 850   6:10,73 479,27 J 
        OLM   Philipp Walkenhofer     Gäste                                    
 14 202 EOBI  Josef Wiesinger         FF GARS AM KAMP NÖ - 1      850   6:11,13 478,87 J 
        V     Christof Tscheppen      Gäste                                    
 15 256 HFM   Reinhard Renz           FF PÖCHLARN NÖ - 3          850   5:45,03 474,97 J 
        HFM   Thomas Traxler          Gäste                                 30 
 16 282 OLM   Andreas Bruckner        FF WALLSEE NÖ - 1           850   5:50,38 469,62 J 
        BI    Paul Wiesinger          Gäste                                 30 
 17 215 FM    Bernhard Braunschweig   FF OBERFUCHA NÖ - 4         850   6:20,81 469,19 J 
        FM    Martin Braunschweig     Gäste                                    
 18 220 VM    Harald Mayer            FF PINNERSDORF NÖ - 3       850   6:28,25 461,75 J 
        OFM   Martin Huber            Gäste                                    
 19  55 OBM   Martin Dürrmoser        FF BREITFURTH NÖ - 1        850   6:31,60 458,40 J 
        ASB   Michael Steiner         Gäste                                    
 20 270 OBI   Gerhard Zanitzer        FF ZWENTENDORF NÖ - 1       850   6:33,28 456,72 J 
        SB    Tanja Steinhauser       Gäste                                    
 21 246 OBI   Franz Albrecht          FF PÖCHLARN NÖ - 2          850   6:35,75 454,25 J 
        FM    Günter Walter           Gäste                                    
 22   1 HFM   Alexander Groß          FF VESTENPOPPEN-WOHLFAH - 2 850   6:46,19 443,81 J 
        OFM   Hannes Weinberger       Gäste                                    
 23  72 ABI   Wolfgang Zöchling-Schle FF TEESDORF NÖ - 1          850   6:49,97 440,03 J 
        HV    Thomas Gindl            Gäste                                    
 24   2 HLM   Christof Groß           FF VESTENPOPPEN-WOHLFAH - 1 850   6:54,92 435,08 J 
        FM    Dominik Groß            Gäste                                    
 25  46 BM    Herbert Altrichter      FF VESTENPOPPEN-WOHLFAH - 3 850   6:58,14 431,86 J 
        EBI   Ernest Groß             Gäste                                    
 26 276 OBI   Josef Graf              FF ATZELSDORF NÖ - 1        850   7:45,90 384,10 J 
        BM    Ingrid Graf             Gäste