50. Landes-Wasserwehrleistungsbewerb in Steyrermühl
von 17.06.2011 bis 18.06.2011
Ergebnisliste Silber Allgemeine Klasse A (Gäste)

Rang StNR.    Name 1                  Feuerwehr - Zille          Stamm   Zeit   Punkte St
              Name 2                  Bezirk                       AP Schlechtp.         
  1 323 SB    Mathias Auer            FF PÖCHLARN NÖ - 1          1100  6:19,90 720,10 J 
        LM    Clemens Resch           Gäste                                    
  2 293 HLM   Manfred Tagwerker       FF STEFANSHART NÖ - 2       1100  6:41,90 698,10 J 
        OFM   Gerald Ruthner          Gäste                                    
  3 240 LM    Nikolaus Aigner         FF SCHÖNBÜHEL NÖ - 1        1100  6:13,70 696,30 J 
        OBI   Michael Donabauer       Gäste                                 30 
  4 193 BM    Martin Hollnsteiner     FF ERLA NÖ - 1              1100  6:54,80 685,20 J 
        EHLM  Josef Sengseis          Gäste                                    
  5 180 HLM   Karl Guttenbrunner      FF ERLA NÖ - 3              1100  6:59,60 680,40 J 
        HLM   Franz Hausleitner       Gäste                                    
  6 315 OFM   Thomas Traxler          FF PÖCHLARN NÖ - 2          1100  6:59,80 680,20 J 
        HFM   Reinhard Renz           Gäste                                    
  7 249 FM    David Frank             FF ERLA NÖ - 2              1100  6:34,40 675,60 J 
        FM    Manuel Mayrhofer        Gäste                                 30 
  8 172 LM    Lukas Österreicher      FF PERSENBEUG NÖ - 3        1100  7:04,90 675,10 J 
        SB    Thomas Neudhart         Gäste                                    
  9 297 OBI   Jürgen Kellner          FF PETRONELL-CARNUNTUM  - 1 1100  7:05,90 674,10 J 
        LM    Wilhelm Kellner         Gäste                                    
 10 183 HLM   René Schimmer           FF OBERFUCHA NÖ - 3         1100  7:12,00 668,00 J 
        FM    Michael Zorn            Gäste                                    
 11 182 BI    Fritz Braunschweig      FF OBERFUCHA NÖ - 4         1100  6:23,50 656,50 J 
        OFM   Josef Aigner            Gäste                                 60 
 12 338 EHBI  Franz Wimmer            FF BEHAMBERG NÖ - 1         1100  7:24,70 655,30 J 
        OFM   Karin Freistätter       Gäste                                    
 13 333 FM    Michael Sulzberger      FF SCHEIBBS NÖ - 1          1100  7:34,90 645,10 J 
        LM    Hannes Sulzberger       Gäste                                    
 14 335 OBI   Herbert Zöchlinger      FF TEESDORF NÖ - 2          1100  7:44,90 635,10 J 
        OBM   Peter Rosicka           Gäste                                    
 15 289 LM    Clemens Wührer          FF ZWETTL STADT NÖ - 1      1100  7:50,30 629,70 J 
        LM    Andreas Stern           Gäste                                    
 16 285 LM    Franz Stöger            FF ST. PANTALEON NÖ - 1     1100  7:09,50 610,50 J 
        FM    Günther Wahl            Gäste                                 60 
 17 334 LM    Hannes Czermak          FF MANNERSDORF NÖ - 1       1100  7:40,50 609,50 J 
        V     Johannes Tuchny         Gäste                                 30 
 18 290 BM    Herbert Altrichter      FF VESTENPOPPEN-WOHLFAH - 3 1100  8:17,70 602,30 J 
        HFM   Hannes Weinberger       Gäste                                    
 19 282 OLM   Dieter Koppensteiner    FF OBERNDORF/EBENE NÖ - 2   1100  8:00,50 589,50 J 
        LM    Manuel Kräftner         Gäste                                 30 
 20 307 FM    Stefan Samadinger       FF PÖCHLARN NÖ - 3          1100  8:06,20 583,80 J 
        FM    Günter Walter           Gäste                                 30 
 21 274 HLM   Christof Groß           FF VESTENPOPPEN-WOHLFAH - 2 1100 12:37,40 312,60 J 
        FM    Dominik Groß            Gäste                                 30 
    284 HFM   Mathias Lehenbauer      FF ST. PANTALEON NÖ - 2     1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        LM    Manfred Lehenbauer      Gäste                                    
    248 HBI   Andreas Altrichter      FF VESTENPOPPEN-WOHLFAH - 1 1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        LM    Markus Groß             Gäste                                    
    123 HV    Thomas Gindl            FF TEESDORF NÖ - 1          1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        ABI   Wolfgang Zöchling       Gäste                                    
    181 OFM   Eva Lechner             FF VIEHDORF NÖ - 2          1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        LM    Martin Riegler          Gäste                                    
    313 FM    Lukas Ingerl            FF PREINSBACH NÖ - 2        1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        FM    Michael Sündhofer       Gäste                                    
    322 LM    Peter Fleischanderl     FF PREINSBACH NÖ - 3        1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        FM    Karlheinz Etlinger      Gäste                                    
    340 ASB   Michael Steiner         FF HOCHWOLKERSDORF NÖ - 1   1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        OBM   Johann Heiden           Gäste