49. Landes-Wasserwehrleistungsbewerb in Mauthausen
von 18.06.2010 bis 19.06.2010
Ergebnisliste Silber Allgemeine Klasse A

Rang StNR.    Name 1                  Feuerwehr - Zille          Stamm   Zeit   Punkte St
              Name 2                  Bezirk                       AP Schlechtp.         
  1 200 HBM   Christoph Blumenschein  FF Dietach - 3              1100  6:37,62 702,38 J 
        LM    Robert Sinn             Steyr-Land                               
  2  54 HAW   Christoph Traxler       FF Mauthausen - 1           1100  6:38,26 701,74 J 
        HFM   Harald Dannerbauer      Perg                                     
  3 163 HLM   Christoph Patsch        FF Ach an der Salzach - 2   1100  6:49,61 690,39 J 
        LM    Florian Zimmer          Braunau am Inn                           
  4  84 HLM   Richard Humer           FF Aschach an der Donau - 1 1100  6:55,48 684,52 J 
        OFM   Andreas Humer           Eferding                                 
  5 180 HLM   Anton Aspacher          FF Ach an der Salzach - 12  1100  6:56,35 683,65 J 
        FM    Michael Irl             Braunau am Inn                           
  6 114 OBM   DI Erwin Langeder       FF Mauthausen - 4           1100  6:59,04 680,96 J 
        HFM   Bernhard Ortner         Perg                                     
  7 161 OFM   Alois Weinberger        FF St. Peter am Hart - 1    1100  7:02,61 677,39 J 
        HFM   Markus Franz Kronberger Braunau am Inn                           
  8 273 OBI   Hannes Firmberger       FF Holzleiten im Machla - 4 1100  7:12,26 667,74 J 
        FM    Franz Essl              Perg                                     
  9 126 HBM   Thomas Oppenauer        FF Au/Donau - 1             1100  7:13,23 666,77 J 
        HBI   Ewald Geisberger        Perg                                     
 10 236 HFM   Markus Mayer            FF Ottensheim - 1           1100  7:15,50 664,50 J 
        HFM   Stefan Scherer          Urfahr-Umgebung                          
 11 165 BI    Alexander Schram        FF Edramsberg - 2           1100  7:19,85 660,15 J 
        LM    Ralf Kremsleitner       Linz-Land                                
 12 332 OBI   Leopold Ecker           FF Engelhartszell - 1       1100  7:24,46 655,54 J 
        FM    Milan Hinterleithner    Schaerding                               
 13  16 LM    Martin Allerstorfer     FF Landshaag - 2            1100  7:29,74 650,26 J 
        HFM   Josef Pichler           Urfahr-Umgebung                          
 14 122 HBM   Thomas Wittibschlager   FF Zirking - 1              1100  7:30,06 649,94 J 
        HBI   Felix Jürgen Schübl     Perg                                     
 15  93 AW    Thomas Fattinger        FF Landshaag - 9            1100  7:30,88 649,12 J 
        HFM   Mario Weissenberger     Urfahr-Umgebung                          
 16 107 OBI   Josef Jun. Schindelar   FF St. Georgen an der G - 2 1100  7:31,53 648,47 J 
        OFM   Felix Lezsovics         Perg                                     
 17 172 AW    Christian Koeck         FF Schärding - 2            1100  7:32,36 647,64 J 
        OFM   Florian Reidinger       Schaerding                               
 18  83 BI    Michael Ettl            FF Aschach an der Donau - 2 1100  7:34,08 645,92 J 
        HBM   Martin Gruber           Eferding                                 
 19 311 HBM   Daniel Payreder         FF Naarn im Machland - 3    1100  7:34,93 645,07 J 
        FT A  Dr. Stefan Dierneder    Perg                                     
 20  99 HBM   Peter Hennerbichler     FF St. Georgen an der G - 1 1100  7:35,44 644,56 J 
        OLM   Roland Lechner          Perg                                     
 21 156 OFM   Wolfgang Mayr           FF Mühldorf - 4             1100  7:37,16 642,84 J 
        LM    Franz Zeitlhofer        Urfahr-Umgebung                          
 22 214 OFM   Martin Feichtinger      FF Ranshofen - 1            1100  7:37,83 642,17 J 
        OFM   Markus Stockinger       Braunau am Inn                           
 23 221 HFM   Stefan Rotter           FF Haid - 2                 1100  7:38,26 641,74 J 
        HFM   Klaus Kurz              Perg                                     
 24  91 FM    Hans-Peter Floimayr     FF Aschach an der Donau - 3 1100  7:39,32 640,68 J 
        FM    Max Sonnleitner         Eferding                                 
 25 277 HBI   Rudolf Tuma             FF Vichtenstein - 1         1100  7:39,80 640,20 J 
        BI    Gerhard Haderer         Schaerding                               
 26 239 HBM   Markus Wegel            FF Haid - 4                 1100  7:40,00 640,00 J 
        LM    Georg Katzlinger        Perg                                     
 27 253 HBM   Daniel Galos            FF Schärding - 3            1100  7:47,19 632,81 J 
        HBM   Franz Haas              Schaerding                               
 28   3 LM    Manfred Beisl           FF Alkoven - 8              1100  7:49,26 630,74 J 
        OFM   Daniel Beisl            Eferding                                 
 29  65 HLM   Manfred Scharinger      FF Hinzenbach - 1           1100  7:54,43 625,57 J 
        HBM   Gerald Perndorfer       Eferding                                 
 30 278 HBM   Daniel Gerauer          FF Schärding - 4            1100  7:54,55 625,45 J 
        OBM   Wolfgang Rakaseder      Schaerding                               
 31 121 HBM   Guenther Schindelar     FF St. Georgen an der G - 3 1100  7:56,82 623,18 J 
        HBI   Thomas Irsiegler        Perg                                     
 32  95 OBI   Gerhard Schietz         FF Rottenegg - 1            1100  8:01,75 618,25 J 
        FM    Martin Wolf             Urfahr-Umgebung                          
 33  97 FM    Thomas Mitterlehner     FF Mauthausen - 3           1100  8:02,54 617,46 J 
        FM    Philipp Lengauer        Perg                                     
 34 244 OFM   Michael Hehenberger     FF Puchenau - 6             1100  8:05,61 614,39 J 
        HFM   Michael Steinbauer      Urfahr-Umgebung                          
 35 259 BI    Martin Halver           FF Altmünster - 1           1100  8:06,23 613,77 J 
        OLM   Mag. (FH) Florian Nussb Gmunden                                  
 36  13 HLM   Guenther Erbl           FF Wilhering - 1            1100  8:06,36 613,64 J 
        FM    Hannes Erbl             Linz-Land                                
 37 153 AW    Rainer Viehböck         FF Edramsberg - 1           1100  7:37,71 612,29 J 
        HBM   Peter Humer             Linz-Land                             30 
 38 100 HBM   Christian Kugler        FF Ranshofen - 2            1100  7:37,86 612,14 J 
        HFM   Rene Sporrer            Braunau am Inn                        30 
 39 254 HFM   Markus Hehenberger      FF Puchenau - 5             1100  8:09,46 610,54 J 
        LM    Fritz Geyrhofer         Urfahr-Umgebung                          
 40 252 BI    Stefan Manzeneder       FF Hub - 1                  1100  8:12,82 607,18 J 
        OFM   Bernhard Maierhofer     Schaerding                               
 41 103 OFM   Michael Rabengruber     FF Weibern - 2              1100  8:14,00 606,00 J 
        OFM   Herbert Thalhammer      Grieskirchen                             
 42 189 HBM   Markus Frühauf          FF Ritzing - 1              1100  8:17,34 602,66 J 
        HFM   Stefan Gaisbauer        Grieskirchen                             
 43  92 HBM   Anton Wolfsteiner       FF Wilhering - 2            1100  8:18,14 601,86 J 
        FM    Raphael Wolfsteiner     Linz-Land                                
 44  25 HLM   Thomas Passenbrunner    FF Dietach - 1              1100  8:19,01 600,99 J 
        AW    Hannes Passenbrunner    Steyr-Land                               
 45 234 OLM   Erwin Gessl             FF Ach an der Salzach - 10  1100  7:51,27 598,73 J 
        FM    Martina Gessl           Braunau am Inn                        30 
 46 186 AW    Christoph Auer          FF Au/Donau - 5             1100  7:51,86 598,14 J 
        BI    Christian Kirchgrabner  Perg                                  30 
 47 263 HBI   Thomas Schurz           FF Steyr - 3                1100  8:23,28 596,72 J 
        HFM   Daniel May              Steyr-Stadt                              
 48 184 HFM   Thomas Eßl              FF Dietach - 4              1100  8:23,62 596,38 J 
        LM    Robert Aistleitner      Steyr-Land                               
 49 113 LM    Martin Steindl          FF Langenstein - 11         1100  8:23,84 596,16 J 
        HLM   Andreas Raffezeder      Perg                                     
 50  86 FM    Patrick Dopler          FF Wesenufer - 9            1100  8:26,43 593,57 J 
        OLM   Gerhard Dopler          Schaerding                               
 51  85 LM    Michael Hofmanninger    FF Weibern - 1              1100  8:29,62 590,38 J 
        LM    Christoph Stafflinger   Grieskirchen                             
 52 194 BI    Manfred Unterfurtner    FF Stadl-Paura - 3          1100  8:30,11 589,89 J 
        HFM   Stefan Binder           Wels-Land                                
 53 162 OFM   Stefan Hollermaier      FF Mauerkirchen - 2         1100  8:31,17 588,83 J 
        OFM   Florian Daxecker        Braunau am Inn                           
 54  27 HFM   Patrick Weinberger      FF Langenstein - 3          1100  8:31,25 588,75 J 
        AW    Robert Lintner          Perg                                     
 55  12 OLM   Roman Thalhammer        FF Rottenbach - 1           1100  8:31,86 588,14 J 
        OLM   Marcin Ogrodnik         Grieskirchen                             
 56 104 OFM   Andreas Enzenhofer      FF Landshaag - 10           1100  8:02,82 587,18 J 
        HFM   Robert Rechberger       Urfahr-Umgebung                       30 
 57  61 HBI   Mag. Werner Ammerer     FF Pichling - 1             1100  8:34,50 585,50 J 
        FM    Rainer Dobetsberger     Linz-Stadt                               
 58  66 LM    Rudolf Jun. Watzenböck  FF Unterheuberg - 1         1100  8:34,53 585,47 J 
        LM    Markus Lesslhumer       Grieskirchen                             
 59 309 OLM   Roman Lasinger          FF Baumgartenberg - 1       1100  8:36,55 583,45 J 
        OBI   Harald Lettner          Perg                                     
 60 293 LM    Robert Johann Fröschl   FF Mitterkirchen - 1        1100  8:39,72 580,28 J 
        HBM   Stefan Luftensteiner    Perg                                     
 61 256 AW    Christian Mayrhofer     FF Zirking - 2              1100  8:42,09 577,91 J 
        OBM   Jürgen Brunner          Perg                                     
 62 228 OFM   Christian Bergmayr      FF Walding - 4              1100  8:43,95 576,05 J 
        LM    Manuel Wiesinger        Urfahr-Umgebung                          
 63 336 HFM   Thomas Huber            FF Mitterkirchen - 4        1100  8:44,13 575,87 J 
        FM    Gabriel Burian          Perg                                     
 64   8 BI    Wolfgang Steinbauer     FF Katsdorf - 1             1100  8:15,32 574,68 J 
        BI    Bernhard Natschke       Perg                                  30 
 65  81 OLM   Leonhard Krankl         FF Mauthausen - 2           1100  8:45,53 574,47 J 
        FM    Manuel Stuetz           Perg                                     
 66  72 OFM   Michael Mayer           FF Luftenberg an der Do - 1 1100  8:45,71 574,29 J 
        OFM   Christoph Hummer        Perg                                     
 67   7 OBI   Christian Breuer        FF Steyregg - 1             1100  8:48,12 571,88 J 
        HBM   Harald Hintringer       Urfahr-Umgebung                          
 68 305 FM    Erwin Fellner           FF Überackern - 2           1100  8:49,36 570,64 J 
        OBM   Christian Brunthaler    Braunau am Inn                           
 69 102 FM    Andreas Binder          FF Aschach an der Donau - 4 1100  8:49,59 570,41 J 
        LM    Hartmut Popp            Eferding                                 
 70 243 OFM   Markus Steinbauer       FF Puchenau - 4             1100  8:51,14 568,86 J 
        FM    Wolfgang Fritz          Urfahr-Umgebung                          
 71  63 HBM   Werner Hofer            FF Luftenberg an der Do - 3 1100  8:54,36 565,64 J 
        OBM   Thomas Engel            Perg                                     
 72 119 HBM   Markus Forstinger       FF Redlham - 2              1100  8:56,95 563,05 J 
        OLM   Robert Hoffmann         Voecklabruck                             
 73  42 HFM   David Breiteneder       FF Rutzing - 4              1100  8:58,83 561,17 J 
        OFM   Christian Horninger     Linz-Land                                
 74 115 FM    Jakob Pilgerstorfer     FF Mauthausen - 6           1100  8:59,69 560,31 J 
        FM    Patrick Wahl            Perg                                     
 75  67 OBM   Josef Spitzer           FF Ried im Innkreis - 1     1100  8:32,19 557,81 J 
        OFM   Tobias Priewasser       Ried im Innkreis                      30 
 76 229 HBI   Ing. Markus Pfarl       FF Edt-Winkling - 1         1100  9:12,85 547,15 J 
        LM    Dietmar Sageder         Wels-Land                                
 77 298 FM    Roland Sattler          FF Mitterkirchen - 2        1100  9:13,53 546,47 J 
        FM    Markus Lichtenberger    Perg                                     
 78 261 OBI   Christian Zoepfl        FF Kirchdorf am Inn - 2     1100  8:45,07 544,93 J 
        AW    Christian Weiermann     Ried im Innkreis                      30 
 79 328 HFM   Dominik Burghuber       BTF voestalpine Stahl G - 1 1100  9:15,41 544,59 J 
        HFM   Stefan Schinagl         Linz-Stadt                               
 80 129 HFM   Felix Greinstetter      FF Obenberg - 1             1100  9:29,59 530,41 J 
        LM    Christian Gierlinger    Perg                                     
 81 224 FM    Daniel Baier            FF Mauerkirchen - 3         1100  9:29,69 530,31 J 
        LM    Christoph Spitzer       Braunau am Inn                           
 82 195 AW    Frank Uwe Mantel        FF Au/Donau - 8             1100  9:30,85 529,15 J 
        AW    Manfred Walchshofer     Perg                                     
 83 177 OFM   Peter Kirchgrabner      FF Au/Donau - 7             1100  9:06,20 523,80 J 
        OFM   Michael Pissenberger    Perg                                  30 
 84  98 FM    Christoph Hofko         FF Mauthausen - 5           1100  9:36,54 523,46 J 
        HFM   Wolfgang Ortner         Perg                                     
 85 217 HBM   Ernst Oberndorfer       FF Altmünster - 2           1100  9:06,70 523,30 J 
        AW    Klaus Bernhard Heissl   Gmunden                               30 
 86 290 HFM   Christian Gassner       FF Holzleiten im Machla - 3 1100  9:13,95 516,05 J 
        HFM   Bernhard Lettner        Perg                                  30 
 87  20 BI    Peter Galyo             FF Alkoven - 2              1100  9:14,87 515,13 J 
        OFM   Markus Hammer           Eferding                              30 
 88 226 HBM   Martin Schwingenschlögl FF Pucking - 2              1100  9:47,59 512,41 J 
        HFM   Johannes Klima          Linz-Land                                
 89 314 OAW   Helmut Sandmeier        FF Stroheim - 1             1100  9:47,74 512,26 J 
        HFM   Klaus Gruber            Eferding                                 
 90 291 HBM   Stephan Egger           FF Hütting - 3              1100  9:48,16 511,84 J 
        HBI   Manfred Luftensteiner   Perg                                     
 91 324 OFM   Dominik Feiken          FF Wesenufer - 12           1100  9:48,77 511,23 J 
        FM    Harald Stallinger       Schaerding                               
 92 209 ABI   Michael Hutterer        FF Schärding - 1            1100 10:03,73 496,27 J 
        LM    Wolfgang Florian Jun Mo Schaerding                               
 93 299 HBM   Jürgen Pfistermüller    FF Baumgartenberg - 5       1100  9:36,54 493,46 J 
        HBM   Mario Steininger        Perg                                  30 
 94 171 HBM   Alexander Richter       FF Enns - 2                 1100  9:37,57 492,43 J 
        HLM   Norbert Kneifel         Linz-Land                             30 
 95 310 LM    Florian Riegler         FF Rechberg - 4             1100 10:09,45 490,55 J 
        LM    Josef Riegler           Perg                                     
 96 204 OFM   Florian Reiter          FF Au/Donau - 6             1100 10:11,20 488,80 J 
        OFM   Martin Josef Voglhofer  Perg                                     
 97 125 LM    Johannes Haider         FF Arbing - 1               1100  9:49,25 480,75 J 
        BI    Herbert Achleitner      Perg                                  30 
 98  40 HFM   Stefan Trybek           BTF Steyrermühl - 6         1100  9:52,04 477,96 J 
        OFM   Thomas Helperstorfer    Gmunden                               30 
 99 337 FM    Manfred Fröschl         FF Mitterkirchen - 3        1100  9:25,09 474,91 J 
        FM    Rafael Luftensteiner    Perg                                  60 
100  96 HBM   Ing. Alfred Hammer      FF Katsdorf - 3             1100 10:36,11 463,89 J 
        HFM   Gerald Lindner          Perg                                     
101 157 HFM   Mario Scheubmayr        FF Stadl-Paura - 1          1100 10:13,13 456,87 J 
        FM    Dominik Pupeter         Wels-Land                             30 
102 306 OFM   Günter Schulz           FF Kappern - 3              1100 10:44,60 455,40 J 
        HFM   Manuel Lehner           Wels-Land                                
103 326 OFM   Christoph Gruber        FF Baumgartenberg - 6       1100 10:48,72 451,28 J 
        AW    Harald Gassner          Perg                                     
104 280 BI    Helmut Guttmann         FF Baumgartenberg - 3       1100 10:55,95 444,05 J 
        FM    Christoph Schild        Perg                                     
105 281 HBM   Stefan Nöbauer          FF Holzleiten im Machla - 2 1100 10:33,48 436,52 J 
        LM    Gerhard Halmer          Perg                                  30 
106  82 OFM   Daniel Erdner           FF Mauerkirchen - 4         1100 10:36,44 433,56 J 
        HBM   Wolfgang Vierlinger     Braunau am Inn                        30 
107   1 AW    Gerhard Thurnberger     FF Haselbach - 4            1100 11:43,33 366,67 J 
        FM    Michael Binder          Braunau am Inn                        30 
108 218 HFM   Christoph Schwingenschl FF Pucking - 3              1100 13:02,04 317,96 J 
        LM    Andreas Zeintl          Linz-Land                                
     55 LM    Wolfgang Brühwasser     FF Haselbach - 1            1100 12:48,09 211,91 G 
        HBM   Roman Kalß              Braunau am Inn                       120 
     56 FM    Patrick Haslinger       FF Ranshofen - 5            1100 14:20,19 239,81 G 
        OFM   Lydia Feichtinger       Braunau am Inn                           
    127 HBM   Franz Mittendorfer      FF Haizing - 3              1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        OFM   Bernhard König          Eferding                                 
    191 BI    Anita Stummer           FF Enns - 3                 1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        OFM   Christof Kerschbaumer   Linz-Land                                
    190 HBM   Martin Brunnmair        FF Ritzing - 2              1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        AW    Herbert Jany            Grieskirchen                             
    235 HFM   Christian Zeintl        FF Pucking - 1              1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        OBI   Stefan Barth            Linz-Land                                
    274 FM    Bernhard Froschauer     FF Baumgartenberg - 2       1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        OFM   Markus Langeder         Perg                                     
    303 HBM   DI Christoph Egger      FF Naarn im Machland - 2    1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        HAW   Michael Reiter          Perg                                     
    289 HFM   Ewald Eder              FF Baumgartenberg - 4       1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        HFM   Roland Weilig           Perg                                     
    159 OFM   Stefan Einfalt          FF Au/Donau - 4             1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        HFM   Rainer Walchshofer      Perg                                     
    272 AW    Reinhard Ortner         FF Vichtenstein - 2         1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        OLM   Markus Ortner           Schaerding                               
    251 HFM   Robert Finkenzeller     FF Kirchdorf am Inn - 3     1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        OFM   Franz Jr. Ranftl        Ried im Innkreis                         
    294 AW    Hubert Ebenhofer        FF Rechberg - 1             1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        HFM   Daniel Naderer          Perg                                     
    212 FM    Matthias Halbig         FF Stadl-Paura - 4          1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        FM    Andreas Kopp            Wels-Land                                
    245 FM    Alexander Percht        FF Walding - 6              1100  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        OFM   Stefan Lanzerstorfer    Urfahr-Umgebung                          
    111 BM    Christian Oberegger     FF Redlham - 1              1100  9:03,39 556,61 D 
        HBM   Stefan Aichinger        Voecklabruck                             
    110 OFM   Florian König           FF Landshaag - 11           1100 12:52,93 327,07 D 
        OFM   Robert Hinterberger     Urfahr-Umgebung                          
    287 FM    Klaus Kollmann          FF Kappern - 2              1100 10:57,27 442,73 D 
        LM    Robert Leitner          Wels-Land                                
    283 AW    Mario Gassner           FF Holzleiten im Machla - 6 1100 12:38,19 341,81 D 
        HFM   Georg Trauner           Perg                                     
    134 AW    Martin Kragl            FF Arbing - 2               1100 10:47,64 452,36 D 
        HBM   Gerald Küllinger        Perg                                     
    117 HBI   Helmut Knoll            FF Allerheiligen-Lebing - 1 1100 14:35,08 224,92 D 
        HBM   Bernhard Raab           Perg                                     
     90 HBM   Christoph Pötscher      FF Obenberg - 2             1100  9:43,48 516,52 D 
        HBM   Ronald Prielhofer       Perg                                     
     71 OFM   Patrick Kaltenböck      FF Langenstein - 8          1100  9:25,95 534,05 D 
        OAW   Mario Klein             Perg                                     
    106 FM    Daniel Hanl             FF Langenstein - 10         1100  8:15,56 604,44 D 
        FM    Stefan Staudinger       Perg                                     
     47 OFM   Christian Watzenböck    FF Unterheuberg - 2         1100 12:03,58 376,42 D 
        FM    Klaus Steingruber       Grieskirchen