49. Landes-Wasserwehrleistungsbewerb in Mauthausen
von 18.06.2010 bis 19.06.2010
Ergebnisliste Bronze Allgemeine Klasse B (Gäste)

Rang StNR.    Name 1                  Feuerwehr - Zille          Stamm   Zeit   Punkte St
              Name 2                  Bezirk                       AP Schlechtp.         
  1 317 LM    Hermann Zorko           FF KLOSTERNEUBURG NÖ - 1    1000  5:03,71 726,29 J 
        HFM   Richard Mayer           Gäste                        30          
  2 245 V     Josef Starzer           FF ERLA NÖ - 2              1000  5:56,23 693,77 J 
        EHLM  Josef Sengseis          Gäste                        50          
  3 359 HLM   Andreas Zischin         FF TRASDORF NÖ - 4          1000  5:46,44 693,56 J 
        EHBM  Josef Keiblinger        Gäste                        40          
  4 253 HBM   Rudolf Hauss            FF PETZENKIRCHEN NÖ - 1     1000  5:39,28 690,72 J 
        VM    Anton Höllein           Gäste                        30          
  5 152 EBR   Peter Höchtl            FF OBERNDORF/EBENE NÖ - 1   1000  5:44,45 685,55 J 
        LM    Johannes Kovac          Gäste                        30          
  6 254 EBI   Gottfried Kössl         FF KRÖLLENDORF-WALLMERS - 1 1000  5:29,77 680,23 J 
        HFM   Mario Kössl             Gäste                        10          
  7 290 BI    Franz Brandhuber        FF STRIPFING - 1            1000  6:02,33 617,67 J 
        ABI   Reinhard Schuller       Gäste                        10       30 
  8 199 VM    Paul Wiesinger          FF WALLSEE NÖ - 1           1000  6:44,16 615,84 J 
        LM    Andreas Bruckner        Gäste                        20          
  9 377 EBI   Ernest Groß             FF VESTENPOPPEN-WOHLFAH - 5 1000  6:29,79 610,21 J 
        V     Gerald Groß             Gäste                        30       30 
 10 385 LM    Leopold Forster         FF St.PANTALEON NÖ - 5      1000  6:32,19 607,81 J 
        BM    Herbert Eglseer         Gäste                        30       30 
 11 393 V     Manfred Raffetseder     FF ZEILLERN NÖ - 2          1000  8:05,00 535,00 J 
        LM    Friedrich Pallinger     Gäste                        20          
 12 134 HV    Thomas Gindl            FF TEESDORF NÖ - 1          1000  8:25,42 514,58 J 
        HBI   Wolfgang Zöchling-Schle Gäste                        20          
 13  45 OLM   Dieter Koppensteiner    FF OBERNDORF/EBENE NÖ - 2   1000  8:34,64 465,36 J 
        FM    Karl Ferk               Gäste                        10       30 
 14  54 ASB   Maximilian Stehling     FF OBERNDORF/EBENE NÖ - 3   1000  9:08,73 461,27 J 
        OFM   Manuel Kräftner         Gäste                        10          
 15 402 ABI   Josef Freilinger        FF WIESENFELD NÖ - 1        1000  9:17,04 452,96 J 
        HLM   Johann Rotheneder       Gäste                        40       30 
    419 EHBI  Franz Wimmer            FF BEHAMBERG NÖ - 1         1000  5:52,41 677,59 D 
        LM    Gottfried Ensmann       Gäste                        30          
    244 BI    Josef Pruscha           FF HILPERSDORF NÖ - 1       1000  0:00,00   0,00 D 
        LM    Alfred Müllner          Gäste                        40