Ergebnisliste 33. Bewerb um das Feuerwehrfunkleistungsabzeichen in Bronze

Rang StNR Name                           BZ Feuerwehr       FR KA ÜB FU AN Ges ZP
   1  568 Aistleitner Robert             SE Dietach         50 50 50 50 50 250 34 
   2  474 Hiebl Michaela                 KI Voitsdorf       50 50 50 50 50 250 32 
   3  652 Pammer Ferdinand               UU Eidenberg       50 50 50 50 50 250 32 
   4  178 Hammerschmid Dietmar           PE Windhaag bei Pe 50 50 50 50 50 250 31 
   5   29 Gossenreiter Josef             FR Hirschbach im M 50 50 50 50 50 250 30 
   6  510 Schachermair Christoph         RI Traxlham        50 50 50 50 50 250 28 
   7  619 Mayrhofer Daniel               VB Niederthalheim  50 50 50 50 50 250 28 
   8   68 Lauss Thomas                   FR Spoerbichl      50 50 50 50 50 250 27 
   9  154 Hinterreiter Christian         PE St. Georgen an  50 50 50 50 50 250 27 
  10   34 Rockenschaub Thomas            FR Kefermarkt      50 50 50 50 50 250 26 
  11   60 Lehner Roland                  FR Unterweissenbac 50 50 50 50 50 250 26 
  12  279 Engleder Martin                UU Eschelberg      50 50 50 50 50 250 26 
  13   64 Bauer Alexander                FR Sandl           50 50 50 50 50 250 26 
  14  190 Gabriel Michael Thomas         RO Julbach         50 50 50 50 50 250 25 
  15  657 Pointner Martin                PE Arbing          50 50 50 50 50 250 24 
  16   28 Glanzegg Matthias              FR Hirschbach im M 50 50 50 50 50 250 24 
  17  203 Meisinger Alexander            RO Lembach im Mueh 50 50 50 50 50 250 24 
  18  655 Grabenschweiger Monika         PE Arbing          50 50 50 50 50 250 23 
  19  380 Rittberger Philipp             GR Bruck-Waasen    50 50 50 50 50 250 22 
  20   74 Hoedlmoser Johann              GM Russbach        50 50 50 50 50 250 19 
  21  648 Stecher Bernhard               SR Steyr           50 50 50 49 50 249 31 
  22  113 Schwingenschlögl Christoph     LL Pucking         50 50 50 49 50 249 28 
  23  356 Obermeier Daniel               GR Bad Schallerbac 50 50 50 49 50 249 27 
  24  678 Schachermair Stefan            RI Utzenaich       50 50 50 49 50 249 27 
  25  382 Lindenbauer Karl               GR Guettling       50 50 50 49 50 249 26 
  26  177 Riegler Josef                  PE Rechberg        50 50 50 50 49 249 23 
  27  369 Zauner Robert                  GR Wallern an der  50 50 50 49 50 249 21 
  28  490 Dürnberger Wolfgang            RI Breiningsham    50 50 48 50 50 248 33 
  29  541 Reischl Josef Michael          SD Raab            50 50 50 50 48 248 29 
  30  588 Pfarl Harald                   SE Grossraming     50 50 50 48 50 248 29 
  31  407 Moser Christian                BR Auerbach        50 48 50 50 50 248 27 
  32  256 Gattringer Christina           RO Sprinzenstein   50 50 50 48 50 248 27 
  33  575 Kaltenboeck Gerold             SE Hilbern         50 50 50 48 50 248 27 
  34  415 Schweiberer Franz              BR Lochen          50 50 50 50 48 248 27 
  35  284 Rath Thomas                    UU Neusserling     50 50 50 48 50 248 26 
  36  560 Schwarzenbrunner Ferdinand     SE Adlwang         50 48 50 50 50 248 26 
  37  661 Jungmeir Franz                 GR Roitham         50 50 48 50 50 248 25 
  38  301 Schimböck Thomas               UU Schmiedgassen   50 50 50 48 50 248 24 
  39  419 Mitterbauer Josef              BR Stallhofen      50 50 50 48 50 248 24 
  40   61 Hölzl Herbert                  FR Weitersfelden   50 50 50 48 50 248 23 
  41  121 Mayrhofer Thomas               PE Waldhausen im S 50 50 50 50 48 248 23 
  42  671 Wimmer Michael                 GM Laakirchen      50 50 50 48 50 248 23 
  43  147 Wöckinger Martin               PE Puerach         50 50 50 48 50 248 22 
  44   54 Thauerboeck Andreas            FR Unterweitersdor 50 50 50 50 48 248 22 
  45  126 Wöckinger Robert               PE Altaist-Hartl   50 50 50 49 49 248 19 
  46  651 Aistleitner Roland             UU Rottenegg       50 50 48 50 50 248 15 
  47  598 Scharrer Martin                SE Maria Neustift  50 50 50 47 50 247 34 
  48  150 Fischer Alexander              PE Schwertberg     50 48 50 49 50 247 30 
  49  220 Hofer Andreas                  RO Kirchberg ob de 50 50 48 49 50 247 28 
  50  622 Gramberger Roland              VB Wolfsegg am Hau 50 50 50 49 48 247 27 
  51  681 Strondl Martin                 PE Klam            50 50 48 49 50 247 26 
  52  327 Imber Bernhard                 WL Holzhausen      50 50 50 47 50 247 25 
  53  627 Mairhofer Stefan               VB Regau           50 50 48 49 50 247 24 
  54  654 Achleitner Herbert             PE Arbing          50 50 48 49 50 247 24 
  55  439 Stoellberger Erich             BR Haigermoos      50 50 50 47 50 247 24 
  56  453 Herndler Stefan                KI Kirchdorf an de 50 50 50 47 50 247 22 
  57  292 Luckeneder Christoph           UU Rottenegg       50 50 50 47 50 247 22 
  58  274 Mueller Harald                 UU Weigetschlag    50 48 50 49 50 247 21 
  59  617 Innerlohninger Martin          VB Oberwang        50 50 50 47 50 247 21 
  60  166 Heiml Dieter                   PE Mitterkirchen   50 50 50 47 50 247 19 
  61  114 Zeintl Christian               LL Pucking         50 50 50 46 50 246 31 
  62  328 Prack Florian                  WL Holzhausen      50 50 50 50 46 246 30 
  63  280 Koch Kerstin                   L  Linz Ag         50 48 50 50 48 246 30 
  64  602 Luidold Christoph              SE Schattleiten    50 50 50 46 50 246 29 
  65  440 Stockinger Wolfgang            BR Moosdorf        50 46 50 50 50 246 27 
  66  263 Elmecker Maria                 UU Schenkenfelden  50 50 48 50 48 246 27 
  67  589 Stegmueller Bernhard           SE Grossraming     50 50 46 50 50 246 27 
  68  566 Sternberger Daniel             SE Aschach an der  50 50 48 50 48 246 27 
  69  397 Jonas Daniel                   GR Waizenkirchen   50 50 50 46 50 246 26 
  70  144 Böhm Gerald                    PE Puerach         50 50 50 46 50 246 26 
  71  370 Hiegelsberger Daniel           GR Wilhelmsberg    50 48 50 48 50 246 26 
  72  466 Rumpold Heike                  KI Steyrling       50 46 50 50 50 246 26 
  73  416 Stoellinger Franz              BR Lochen          50 48 50 50 48 246 26 
  74   55 Kriechbaumer Josef             FR Koenigswiesen   50 50 50 46 50 246 25 
  75  548 Hoelzl Stefan                  SD Laufenbach      50 50 50 46 50 246 25 
  76   40 Braunsdorfer Christian         FR Bad Zell        50 48 50 50 48 246 25 
  77  117 Rafetseder Daniel              PE Dimbach         50 50 48 48 50 246 25 
  78  577 Sieberer Michael               SE Hilbern         49 50 50 47 50 246 24 
  79  129 Hießl Robert                   PE Haid            50 50 46 50 50 246 24 
  80  487 Aigner Michael                 RI Walchshausen    50 50 50 46 50 246 24 
  81  621 Spießberger Gabriel            VB Puchheim        50 48 50 48 50 246 24 
  82  477 Feilmayr Thomas                WL Stadl-Paura     50 46 50 50 50 246 23 
  83  450 Rankl Christian                KI Inzersdorf im K 50 50 48 48 50 246 22 
  84  186 Grimps Daniel                  RO Hinterschiffl   50 50 46 50 50 246 22 
  85  116 Leimhofer Mario                PE Dimbach         50 50 46 50 50 246 22 
  86   41 Ebner Andreas                  FR Bad Zell        50 50 48 48 50 246 15 
  87  361 Erlinger Barbara               GR St. Georgen bei 45 50 50 50 50 245 31 
  88  565 Blumenschein Josef             SE Aschach an der  50 50 50 45 50 245 30 
  89  403 Kugler Christian               BR Ranshofen       50 46 50 49 50 245 27 
  90  278 Wiesmayr Franz                 UU Eidenberg       50 50 50 45 50 245 27 
  91  672 Flath Herold Ernst             SE Pichlern        49 50 48 48 50 245 27 
  92   16 Haslehner Georg                EF Prambachkirchen 50 50 46 49 50 245 25 
  93  431 Krotzer Christof               BR Uttendorf       50 50 50 47 48 245 25 
  94  618 Ullmann Michael                VB Oberwang        50 48 50 47 50 245 24 
  95  118 Bauer Guenter                  PE St. Georgen am  50 50 50 45 50 245 24 
  96  368 Jungreithmeyer Christian       GR Wallern an der  50 50 50 47 48 245 23 
  97   38 Waldmann Martin                FR Lasberg         50 50 48 47 50 245 23 
  98  464 Gruber Hermann                 KI Steyrling       50 49 50 46 50 245 21 
  99  551 Fasching Patrick               SD Rainbach im Inn 50 50 50 45 50 245 17 
 100  347 Neuboeck Thomas                WL Traunleiten     50 50 48 47 50 245 17 
 101  385 Doppelbauer Katrin             GR Unterheuberg    50 50 50 44 50 244 30 
 102  659 Proell Andreas                 UU Eschelberg      50 50 50 50 44 244 30 
 103  102 Schatzl Elisabeth              LL Rohrbach        49 46 50 49 50 244 29 
 104  586 Havelka Rene`                  SE Wolfern         48 50 50 50 46 244 29 
 105  631 Gruber Katharina               VB Seewalchen am A 50 50 48 46 50 244 29 
 106  507 Nobis Andreas                  RI Senftenbach     50 50 50 50 44 244 29 
 107  402 Rossmaier Richard              BR Haselbach       50 50 50 46 48 244 28 
 108  208 Schinkinger Christian          RO Mollmannsreith  50 50 48 48 48 244 28 
 109   94 Froech Heidemarie              GM Viechtwang      50 50 50 48 46 244 28 
 110  582 Eigner Simon                   SE Mitteregg-Haage 50 44 50 50 50 244 27 
 111  540 Radlmair Werner                SD Raab            50 50 48 50 46 244 27 
 112  441 Gruber Markus                  BR St. Pantaleon   50 50 50 44 50 244 27 
 113   93 Froech Alois                   GM Viechtwang      50 50 50 44 50 244 27 
 114  187 Hoefler Stefan                 RO Hinterschiffl   50 50 50 46 48 244 27 
 115  155 Aistleitner Florian            PE Winden-Windegg  50 50 46 48 50 244 26 
 116   87 Fehringer Bernhard             GM Scharnstein     50 50 50 44 50 244 26 
 117  232 Hinterleitner Reinhard         RO Arnreit         50 46 50 48 50 244 26 
 118  398 Stögermüller Martina           GR Waizenkirchen   50 48 50 48 48 244 26 
 119  584 Presenhuber Florian            SE Neuzeug-Siernin 50 44 50 50 50 244 25 
 120  612 Wiesbauer Ernst Jun.           VB Schmidham       49 50 47 50 48 244 25 
 121  128 Track Sabrina                  PE Blindendorf     50 46 50 48 50 244 25 
 122  620 Niedermair Johannes            VB Niederthalheim  50 50 50 50 44 244 25 
 123  136 Brunner Christian              PE Langenstein     50 50 48 50 46 244 25 
 124  163 Noebauer Stefan                PE Holzleiten im M 50 48 50 50 46 244 24 
 125  432 Kurzmann Franz                 BR Uttendorf       50 50 50 44 50 244 24 
 126  259 Mileder Josef Jun              UU Ottenschlag im  50 50 46 50 48 244 24 
 127  412 Scharinger Richard             BR Hart            48 50 50 50 46 244 24 
 128  683 Kirsenhofer Stefan             PE Klam            50 48 50 46 50 244 24 
 129  394 Scheuringer Anja               GR Untertressleins 50 50 50 44 50 244 24 
 130  172 Buchmayr Leopold               PE Obernstrass     50 50 50 44 50 244 23 
 131   65 Glaser Lukas                   FR Sandl           50 50 50 46 48 244 23 
 132  124 Reichl Roland                  PE Altaist-Hartl   50 46 48 50 50 244 23 
 133  268 Hohner Günther                 UU Sonnberg im Mue 50 50 44 50 50 244 22 
 134  115 Buchinger Gerhard              PE Dimbach         50 50 50 44 50 244 22 
 135  257 Beirl Thomas                   UU Ottenschlag im  50 50 46 48 50 244 22 
 136  537 Brandmayer Christian           SD Krena           50 46 50 48 50 244 22 
 137  456 Herndl Christian               KI Micheldorf in O 50 50 46 48 50 244 22 
 138  405 Kastinger Stefan               BR St. Georgen am  50 50 48 50 46 244 19 
 139  642 Mayr Christoph                 SR Steyr           49 48 50 47 50 244 19 
 140  192 Mittlböck Jungwirth Andreas    RO Julbach         50 50 48 46 50 244 18 
 141  308 Steinmaier Alois               WL Eberstalzell    50 50 48 50 46 244 18 
 142   69 Sacher Jakob                   FR Windhaag bei Fr 50 50 46 48 50 244 17 
 143   37 Schwaha Wolfgang               FR Lasberg         50 50 48 46 50 244 15 
 144  376 Jetzinger Johann               GR Rottenbach      50 50 48 49 46 243 28 
 145  505 Höfurthner Katrin              RI Senftenbach     50 50 50 43 50 243 27 
 146  692 Kettl Stefan                   RI Hohenzell       50 50 48 45 50 243 27 
 147  634 Noehmer Stefan                 VB Seewalchen am A 50 48 50 45 50 243 26 
 148  472 Zehetner Christian             KI Ried im Traunkr 50 50 46 47 50 243 26 
 149  583 Rauchenschwandtner Florian     SE Mitteregg-Haage 50 44 50 49 50 243 25 
 150  449 Huemer Bernhard                KI Altpernstein    50 50 50 49 44 243 25 
 151  255 Plattner Josef                 RO St. Stefan am W 45 50 50 48 50 243 23 
 152   35 Zehetmayr Matthaeus            FR Kefermarkt      50 50 50 43 50 243 23 
 153  528 Razesberger Philipp            SD Wesenufer       50 50 50 45 48 243 23 
 154  138 Steindl Martin                 PE Langenstein     49 48 50 50 46 243 22 
 155  223 Kaindlbinder Kurt              RO Kirchberg ob de 50 50 48 49 46 243 21 
 156  119 Spiegl Peter                   PE St. Georgen am  50 48 50 45 50 243 21 
 157  137 Miesenbeck Michael             PE Langenstein     50 48 50 49 46 243 21 
 158  350 Santer Wolfgang                WL Weisskirchen an 50 50 44 48 50 242 31 
 159  337 Samhaber Michael               WL Mistelbach      50 50 50 42 50 242 30 
 160  209 Leitner Thomas                 RO Neustift        45 50 50 49 48 242 29 
 161  233 Eggner Katharina               RO Goetzendorf     50 50 50 46 46 242 29 
 162  285 Eckerstorfer Martin            UU Puchenau        50 46 48 48 50 242 29 
 163  687 Gierlinger Guenther            RO Klaffer         50 50 50 46 46 242 29 
 164  669 Wiesinger Thomas               EF Stroheim        50 50 50 44 48 242 29 
 165  134 Natschke Bernhard              PE Katsdorf        50 50 43 49 50 242 28 
 166  437 Rausch Florian                 BR Hackenbuch      50 48 50 46 48 242 28 
 167  486 Aigner David                   RI Walchshausen    50 50 48 44 50 242 28 
 168   10 Dunzinger Benjamin             EF Hartkirchen     49 50 50 43 50 242 27 
 169  605 Pinsel Thomas                  SE Schweinsegg-Zeh 50 50 50 50 42 242 27 
 170   17 Seiringer Stefan               EF Prambachkirchen 50 50 50 42 50 242 27 
 171  267 Gattringer Josef               UU Sonnberg im Mue 50 50 49 43 50 242 26 
 172   91 Obermayr Josef Jun.            GM Schart          50 44 48 50 50 242 25 
 173  434 Putscher Johannes              BR Wildenau        50 50 48 44 50 242 25 
 174  355 Hoerandner Barbara             GR Pram            50 44 50 48 50 242 25 
 175  597 Gruber Lukas                   SE Losenstein      50 44 48 50 50 242 24 
 176  549 Ezinger Andreas                SD Pramau          50 46 50 50 46 242 23 
 177  623 Mair Sascha                    VB Wolfsegg am Hau 50 46 48 50 48 242 22 
 178  384 Stempfer Max                   GR Guettling       50 50 50 42 50 242 21 
 179   27 Eidenberger Gerald             FR Hirschbach im M 50 50 48 50 44 242 21 
 180  610 Holletz Peter                  VB Schmidham       50 46 50 50 46 242 21 
 181    1 Falch Albert                   BR Pfaffstaett     50 50 46 48 48 242 20 
 182  409 Sperl Thomas                   BR Frauschereck    50 48 50 50 44 242 20 
 183  194 Schram David                   RO Julbach         50 50 50 44 48 242 19 
 184  295 Leutgeb Simona                 UU Hellmonsoedt    50 50 48 45 48 241 29 
 185  685 Kopecny Marlene                WL Haiding         50 50 44 48 49 241 29 
 186  424 Riffert Simon                  BR Mauerkirchen    50 50 48 45 48 241 28 
 187   67 Klepatsch Peter                FR Spoerbichl      45 50 48 48 50 241 27 
 188  265 Horner Florian                 UU Schenkenfelden  50 46 50 45 50 241 27 
 189  351 Wolfsgruber Christof           GM Steyrermuehl    49 50 48 46 48 241 26 
 190  411 Kirnstoetter Manfred           BR Hart            45 50 46 50 50 241 26 
 191  371 Stoeger Franz                  GR Wilhelmsberg    50 50 44 47 50 241 25 
 192  193 Reif Roland                    RO Julbach         50 50 50 41 50 241 25 
 193  399 Breckner Viktoria              BR Gilgenberg am W 50 46 48 47 50 241 24 
 194  170 Payreder Dieter                PE Naarn im Machla 50 46 50 47 48 241 24 
 195  159 Walchshofer Dominik            PE Au/Donau        50 46 50 45 50 241 24 
 196  104 Kastner Michael                LL St. Florian-Mar 45 50 50 46 50 241 24 
 197   76 Sams Johann                    GM Russbach        45 48 50 48 50 241 24 
 198   30 Pührerfellner Martin           FR Hirschbach im M 50 50 50 41 50 241 23 
 199  202 Pilsl Christine                RO Karlsbach       50 50 50 45 46 241 21 
 200  273 Mayerhofer Roland              UU Weigetschlag    50 50 46 45 50 241 19 
 201  591 Gassner Matthias               SE Laussa          50 50 50 45 46 241 18 
 202  579 Thurner Gerhard                SE Losensteinleite 50 50 48 49 44 241 17 
 203   71 Traxler Laura                  FR Windhaag bei Fr 50 50 48 42 50 240 28 
 204  408 Schwarz Alois                  BR Auerbach        50 44 50 46 50 240 28 
 205   72 Fleischanderl Mario            FR Wullowitz       50 50 50 40 50 240 28 
 206  277 Schmidinger Lydia              UU Eidenberg       50 50 50 40 50 240 28 
 207   15 Lehner Christoph               EF Mayrhof-Reith   50 50 44 48 48 240 27 
 208  210 Altendorfer Stefan             RO Niederkappel    50 44 48 50 48 240 27 
 209   47 Kern Christoph                 FR Hagenberg im Mu 50 50 40 50 50 240 27 
 210  496 Heinzlmaier Dominik            RI Neuhofen im Inn 50 48 48 44 50 240 26 
 211  570 Losbichler Martin              SE Dietach         50 46 50 48 46 240 25 
 212  326 Gruber Stefan                  WL Holzhausen      50 50 50 46 44 240 25 
 213  539 Mayr Sebastian Alois           SD Raab            50 50 50 48 42 240 25 
 214  387 Mair Andreas                   GR Unterheuberg    50 44 46 50 50 240 25 
 215  630 Baumgartinger Christoph        VB Seewalchen am A 50 40 50 50 50 240 24 
 216   58 Wurm Martin                    FR Moetlas         50 50 40 50 50 240 24 
 217  428 Karer Anita                    BR Pfendhub        45 46 50 49 50 240 23 
 218  244 Schaubmaier Bernhard           RO Peilstein im Mu 50 50 48 44 48 240 22 
 219   32 Baierl Gerold                  FR Kefermarkt      50 50 50 44 46 240 21 
 220  418 Buttenhauser Hermann           BR Stallhofen      50 50 44 46 50 240 20 
 221  410 Weibold Florian                BR Frauschereck    50 50 50 48 42 240 19 
 222  647 Spatt Christoph                SR Steyr           50 50 50 40 50 240 14 
 223  395 Wagner Markus                  GR Untertressleins 50 50 50 47 42 239 28 
 224  358 Burg Georg                     GR Gallspach       50 50 48 41 50 239 28 
 225  463 Kohlbauer Karl                 KI Steinfelden     50 44 50 45 50 239 27 
 226  585 Steininger Peter               SE Sierning        50 50 48 45 46 239 26 
 227  594 Steiner Armin                  SE Laussa          50 50 50 47 42 239 26 
 228  217 Fenzl Andreas                  RO Rannariedl      50 50 50 43 46 239 25 
 229  603 Menzel Manuel                  SE Schweinsegg-Zeh 50 48 48 49 44 239 25 
 230  236 Märzinger Andreas              RO Nebelberg       50 48 50 45 46 239 25 
 231  638 Auer Michael                   SR Steyr           50 50 50 41 48 239 23 
 232  366 Kirchberger Markus             GR Schlüßlberg     50 50 43 48 48 239 22 
 233   56 Steiner Manfred                FR Koenigswiesen   50 44 49 50 46 239 16 
 234   33 Freudenthaler Stefan           FR Kefermarkt      50 38 50 50 50 238 30 
 235  132 Wimmer Harald                  PE Haid            50 46 48 48 46 238 29 
 236   82 Poelz Stefan                   GM Pinsdorf        50 44 50 50 44 238 28 
 237  156 Eder Thomas                    PE Winden-Windegg  50 42 50 46 50 238 27 
 238  153 Wurmsdobler Dietmar            PE Schwertberg     50 44 48 50 46 238 27 
 239   90 Brenninger Gerald              GM Schart          50 50 48 40 50 238 26 
 240  606 Reitner Markus                 SE Schweinsegg-Zeh 50 38 50 50 50 238 25 
 241   96 Huber Christian                LL Asten           50 46 50 47 45 238 25 
 242  218 Luger Harald                   RO Rannariedl      50 50 50 48 40 238 25 
 243  578 Riener Thomas                  SE Losensteinleite 50 46 48 44 50 238 25 
 244  123 Kaeferboeck Roman              PE Altaist-Hartl   50 42 48 48 50 238 25 
 245  139 Steindl Michael                PE Langenstein     50 46 44 50 48 238 23 
 246  435 Rachbauer Manuel               BR Wildenau        44 50 48 48 48 238 23 
 247  360 Mitterlehner Franz             GR Meggenhofen     50 50 38 50 50 238 22 
 248  377 Enzlberger Markus              GR Bruck-Waasen    50 42 48 48 50 238 21 
 249  161 Steininger Mario               PE Baumgartenberg  50 48 50 46 44 238 21 
 250  461 Maurhart Andreas               KI Nussbach        50 46 48 43 50 237 28 
 251  532 Schaschinger Christoph         SD Andorf          50 50 46 41 50 237 27 
 252  140 Aigner Stefan                  PE Luftenberg an d 50 50 50 39 48 237 26 
 253  596 Achleitner Martin              SE Losenstein      49 44 48 46 50 237 26 
 254  252 Enzenhofer Werner              RO St. Stefan am W 50 50 50 37 50 237 26 
 255  143 Rammer Andreas                 PE Lungitz         48 48 46 45 50 237 26 
 256  457 Schmidtberger Lorenz           PE Muenzbach       50 50 50 39 48 237 26 
 257  162 Gassner Mario                  PE Holzleiten im M 50 50 38 49 50 237 25 
 258  291 Karl Michael                   UU Rottenegg       50 50 50 39 48 237 25 
 259  306 Reischl Peter                  WL Bachmanning     50 46 48 43 50 237 24 
 260  151 Kammerer Stefan                PE Schwertberg     45 42 50 50 50 237 24 
 261  656 Haider Johannes                PE Arbing          50 48 48 41 50 237 24 
 262   95 Krottendorfer Danny            GM Viechtwang      43 50 46 50 48 237 23 
 263  303 Pfarrhofer Stefan              UU Treffling       50 50 50 45 42 237 23 
 264  357 Zauner Andreas                 GR Pram            49 48 46 44 50 237 22 
 265  258 Hofer Dominik                  UU Ottenschlag im  50 50 50 45 42 237 21 
 266  381 Sattlberger Georg              GR Bruck-Waasen    50 42 50 45 50 237 20 
 267  417 Obermaier Roland               BR Siegertshaft-Ki 50 50 50 47 40 237 19 
 268  365 Feichtenschlager Peter-Hans    GR Schlüßlberg     50 50 48 45 44 237 18 
 269  362 Hamedinger Gottfried           GR St. Georgen bei 45 50 46 50 46 237 17 
 270  497 Puttinger Gerhard              RI Neuhofen im Inn 50 40 50 46 50 236 29 
 271  378 Hauseder Thomas                GR Bruck-Waasen    49 46 44 49 48 236 27 
 272   70 Schaumberger Luzia             FR Windhaag bei Fr 50 50 50 42 44 236 27 
 273  572 Buerg Bernhard                 SE Ebersegg        50 42 44 50 50 236 27 
 274  675 Hauser Markus                  KI Gruenburg       50 50 50 36 50 236 27 
 275  309 Baudraxler Elisabeth           WL Offenhausen     50 44 44 50 48 236 26 
 276  468 Michlmayr Anita                KI Kremsmuenster   50 50 44 46 46 236 26 
 277  422 Friedl Bernhard                BR Burgkirchen     50 50 50 42 44 236 26 
 278  352 Augeneder Michael              GR Bad Schallerbac 45 50 48 45 48 236 26 
 279  133 Mahringer Claudia              PE Katsdorf        50 48 49 41 48 236 25 
 280  425 Weinhaeupl Sebastian           BR Mauerkirchen    50 50 48 46 42 236 25 
 281  307 Eder Markus                    WL Eberstalzell    50 50 48 46 42 236 25 
 282  367 Nussbaumer Josef               GR Schlüßlberg     50 50 44 42 50 236 25 
 283  465 Maurer Anna                    KI Steyrling       50 48 48 41 49 236 24 
 284  581 Wiener Christian               KI Kruehub         49 46 48 43 50 236 23 
 285  553 Gerauer Daniel                 SD Schaerding      50 42 50 48 46 236 22 
 286  231 Mitmasser Manuel               RO St. Ulrich im M 49 50 44 47 46 236 21 
 287  343 Breitwieser Martin             WL Traunleiten     45 50 44 47 50 236 20 
 288  400 Maislinger Martin              BR Handenberg      50 50 48 42 46 236 19 
 289  171 Kloibhofer Christian           PE Naarn im Machla 50 48 44 44 50 236 18 
 290  446 Ramsebner Norbert              KI Pernzell        50 46 46 48 46 236 17 
 291  152 Kuermayr Georg                 PE Schwertberg     50 46 47 42 50 235 29 
 292   81 Pesendorfer Barbara            GM Ohlsdorf        48 48 48 45 46 235 29 
 293  470 Postl Robert                   KI Kremsmuenster   50 48 50 41 46 235 27 
 294  498 Weideneder Christian           RI Neuhofen im Inn 50 44 50 45 46 235 26 
 295  354 Kottal Martin                  GR Bad Schallerbac 50 50 50 41 44 235 26 
 296  293 Bergmayr Benjamin              UU Walding         50 46 40 49 50 235 26 
 297  554 Haderer Regina                 SD Schardenberg    50 46 44 45 50 235 25 
 298  346 Mitterhuber Martin             WL Traunleiten     50 46 48 44 47 235 23 
 299  199 Froschauer Josef               RO Altenhof        50 50 44 43 48 235 22 
 300  462 Prillinger Josef               KI Nussbach        50 50 42 47 46 235 21 
 301  691 Brindl Bernhard                WL Neukirchen bei  50 46 46 45 48 235 18 
 302  260 Fuka Andreas                   UU Reichenthal     50 48 48 38 50 234 28 
 303  590 Steinparzer Dominik            SE Grossraming     50 50 50 46 38 234 26 
 304  508 Wallner Florian                RI Senftenbach     48 50 48 38 50 234 26 
 305  294 Bergmayr Christian             UU Walding         50 48 42 46 48 234 26 
 306   20 Hegrad Mario                   EF St. Marienkirch 50 50 48 40 46 234 26 
 307   53 Voggeneder Gerhard             FR Selker-Neustadt 50 50 50 42 42 234 25 
 308  644 Pöchgraber Philipp             SR Steyr           50 44 50 44 46 234 24 
 309  298 Grasboeck Richard              UU Lachstatt       50 46 48 44 46 234 24 
 310  204 Petermüller Martin             RO Lembach im Mueh 50 50 44 42 48 234 24 
 311  212 Gruber Florian                 RO Niederkappel    50 44 46 44 50 234 23 
 312  374 Koblinger Wolfgang             GR Geboltskirchen  50 43 50 41 50 234 23 
 313  609 Gstoettner Andreas             VB Schmidham       50 48 48 46 42 234 23 
 314  495 Flatscher Konrad               RI Neuhofen im Inn 50 50 46 42 46 234 21 
 315  557 Lang Wolfgang                  SD Schiessdorf     50 50 43 47 44 234 20 
 316  436 Leopolder Michaela             BR Hackenbuch      50 44 46 45 48 233 28 
 317  157 Fürst Leonhard                 PE Zirking         50 44 49 48 42 233 28 
 318  375 Anzengruber Hermann            GR Rottenbach      50 44 46 47 46 233 26 
 319  501 Schoibl Stefan                 RI Schildorn       50 44 48 45 46 233 24 
 320  122 Zeh Christian                  PE Waldhausen im S 50 48 46 45 44 233 23 
 321  413 Zauner Josef                   BR Hart            49 50 50 44 40 233 21 
 322  185 Eder Bernhard                  RO Hinterschiffl   50 38 50 49 46 233 20 
 323  682 Kirsenhofer Alexander          PE Klam            49 48 44 46 46 233 20 
 324  318 Nöbauer Christian Mathias      WL Geisensheim     50 50 44 41 48 233 18 
 325  243 Loeffler Franz                 RO Peilstein im Mu 50 50 48 39 46 233 18 
 326  430 Ledersberger Thomas            BR Uttendorf       50 46 46 47 44 233 16 
 327  492 Rendl Christian                RI Kohlhof         50 44 50 38 50 232 30 
 328  135 Barth Andreas                  PE Langenstein     50 50 34 48 50 232 27 
 329  393 Lauber Christian               GR Untertressleins 45 50 42 45 50 232 26 
 330  679 Mitter Harald                  RI Utzenaich       50 50 44 38 50 232 26 
 331  467 Eder Philipp                   KI Kremsmuenster   48 46 48 40 50 232 25 
 332  544 Dandler Alois                  SD Laufenbach      50 43 43 46 50 232 25 
 333  125 Tauschek Oliver                PE Altaist-Hartl   50 42 48 50 42 232 23 
 334  420 Aigner Andreas                 BR Unterlochen     50 46 42 44 50 232 22 
 335   50 Puchmayr Michael               FR Selker-Neustadt 48 48 50 48 38 232 22 
 336  433 Mairleitner Andreas            BR Wildenau        50 50 46 42 44 232 21 
 337  314 Gammer Markus                  GR Ritzing         50 48 46 38 50 232 20 
 338  241 Humenberger Daniel             RO Peilstein im Mu 45 50 50 39 48 232 19 
 339  695 Hartwagner Karl                SD Eggerding       50 44 50 44 44 232 18 
 340  664 Krajoski Kyrill                VB Riegl           49 48 48 37 50 232 13 
 341  485 Schwarzmair Monika             RI Kirchheim im In 50 44 50 37 50 231 28 
 342  512 Schoenauer Stefan Peter        RI Weilbach        50 50 46 35 50 231 27 
 343  668 Sandmeier Helmut               EF Stroheim        50 44 48 41 48 231 23 
 344  674 Lehner Lukas                   KI Gruenburg       48 50 40 45 48 231 23 
 345   13 Lackner Gerhard                EF Hinzenbach      50 44 46 46 45 231 22 
 346  686 Kopecny Sebastian              WL Haiding         50 50 48 43 40 231 20 
 347  559 Mandorfer Markus               SE Adlwang         50 46 50 38 46 230 29 
 348  386 Hager Georg                    GR Unterheuberg    48 48 50 35 49 230 28 
 349  564 Riedl Manfred                  SE Waldneukirchen  50 50 48 34 48 230 28 
 350  599 Schneeweiß Ulrich              SE Maria Neustift  50 46 50 36 48 230 27 
 351  483 Feichtinger Robert             RI Grossweiffendor 45 50 48 43 44 230 26 
 352  694 Wiesmaier Benjamin             SD Eggerding       50 50 48 38 44 230 25 
 353   86 Avbelj Thomas                  GM Roitham         50 50 44 41 45 230 25 
 354  235 Stallinger Michael             RO Goetzendorf     50 46 50 34 50 230 25 
 355  100 Maranitsch Jasmin              LL Rohrbach        50 44 40 46 50 230 24 
 356  230 Woess Dominik                  RO St. Peter am Wi 50 46 48 38 48 230 23 
 357  283 Gahleitner Wolfgang            UU Neusserling     50 46 44 46 44 230 23 
 358  533 Schusterbauer Armin            SD Andorf          50 50 45 35 50 230 22 
 359  493 Senzenberger Matthias          RI Kohlhof         49 50 44 41 46 230 20 
 360  165 Fröschl Wolfgang               PE Mitterkirchen   50 50 46 42 42 230 20 
 361   21 Schauer Walter                 EF St. Marienkirch 50 46 46 40 48 230 19 
 362  592 Gschneidtner Robert            SE Laussa          48 48 40 48 46 230 19 
 363  271 Gabauer Johannes               UU Weigetschlag    50 50 44 38 48 230 17 
 364  216 Wintersteiger Klemens          RO Oberkappel      50 44 50 43 42 229 27 
 365   66 Gratzl Claudia                 FR Sandl           45 40 46 50 48 229 27 
 366  206 Schinkinger Thomas             RO Lembach im Mueh 45 50 46 50 38 229 26 
 367   26 Hofstadler Christian           UU Proeselsdorf    47 50 48 38 46 229 26 
 368  500 Schoibl Kathrin                RI Schildorn       46 42 50 41 50 229 25 
 369  567 Ziebermayr Patrick             SE Aschach an der  39 42 48 50 50 229 23 
 370  237 Märzinger Johannes             RO Nebelberg       50 44 48 39 48 229 21 
 371  249 Schaubschläger Günter          RO Piberschlag     50 46 45 44 44 229 21 
 372  626 Leitner Franz Jun.             VB Regau           50 40 50 39 50 229 20 
 373   18 Brandl Roland                  EF St. Marienkirch 50 50 46 37 46 229 20 
 374  141 Krieger Thomas Hans            PE Luftenberg an d 50 50 34 45 50 229 20 
 375  345 Lachmair Georg                 WL Traunleiten     49 48 48 42 42 229 20 
 376  238 Ameseder Martin                RO Peilstein im Mu 50 50 40 41 48 229 20 
 377  475 Hubmer Clemens                 KI Voitsdorf       43 50 44 42 50 229 19 
 378  494 Buchwald Norbert               RI Neuhofen im Inn 50 50 44 44 40 228 29 
 379  442 Buchner Carina                 BR Wildshut        50 44 48 36 50 228 29 
 380   44 Moser Jacqueline               FR Bad Zell        50 46 50 37 45 228 28 
 381  635 Huber Markus                   VB Steindorf       50 44 48 38 48 228 26 
 382  637 Aigner Helmut                  SR Steyr           49 50 48 45 36 228 23 
 383  613 Hierl Fritz Jun.               VB Innerschwand    49 46 48 39 46 228 23 
 384  633 Kuehn Wolfgang                 VB Seewalchen am A 45 44 50 45 44 228 22 
 385  108 Obermayr Alexandra             LL Allhaming       50 42 46 42 48 228 22 
 386  600 Felberbauer Bernhard           SE Schattleiten    33 48 50 49 48 228 22 
 387  529 Viehböck Christoph             SD Wesenufer       50 50 38 46 44 228 19 
 388  396 Gfellner Manuel                GR Waizenkirchen   50 44 40 44 50 228 13 
 389   79 Baldinger Gerald               GM Ohlsdorf        37 50 48 42 50 227 28 
 390  184 Watzl Hermann                  RO Aigen im Muehlk 50 50 40 37 50 227 26 
 391  363 Fischbauer Gregor              GR St. Thomas      45 46 46 40 50 227 25 
 392  481 Holzinger Peter                RI Asenham         49 46 48 42 42 227 25 
 393  388 Eichlberger Klaus              GR Untertressleins 50 47 46 36 48 227 25 
 394   31 Ruhsam Michael                 FR Hirschbach im M 50 50 50 33 44 227 25 
 395  219 Atzgerstorfer Markus           RO Kirchberg ob de 50 50 42 43 42 227 24 
 396  459 Manzenreiter Roland            RO Rohrbach im Müh 50 50 46 41 40 227 24 
 397  320 Brückler Stefan                WL Gunskirchen     50 46 48 41 42 227 24 
 398  348 Schierl Harald                 WL Traunleiten     50 46 48 39 44 227 22 
 399  552 Galos Daniel                   SD Schaerding      50 36 46 47 48 227 21 
 400  289 Karl Lukas                     UU Puchenau        49 42 46 48 42 227 20 
 401  297 Staltner Sabine                UU Hellmonsoedt    50 46 44 45 42 227 19 
 402  571 Sinn Robert                    SE Dietach         50 44 38 48 46 226 33 
 403   48 Kiesenhofer Herbert            FR Hagenberg im Mu 50 38 50 48 40 226 30 
 404  515 Mitterhauser Alexander         RI Winkl           50 48 42 42 44 226 27 
 405  261 Hainzl Jürgen                  UU Reichenthal     50 46 50 42 38 226 26 
 406  511 Mooshammer Ludwig              RI Weilbach        50 26 50 50 50 226 25 
 407  176 Riegler Florian                PE Rechberg        50 44 46 40 46 226 25 
 408  383 Pointner Markus                GR Guettling       50 38 44 48 46 226 23 
 409  520 Berlinger Siegfried            SD Koessldorf      50 50 46 37 43 226 22 
 410  191 Kohlberger Armin               RO Julbach         50 44 50 36 46 226 21 
 411  447 Mitterhuber Josef              KI Pieslwang       49 50 40 41 46 226 20 
 412  315 Augeneder Harald               WL Geisensheim     50 44 50 40 42 226 19 
 413  344 Kriener Hannes                 WL Traunleiten     50 40 44 44 48 226 17 
 414    7 Sendtner Andreas               EF Fraham          49 46 48 40 42 225 28 
 415  451 Fleck Thomas                   RO Klaffer         50 40 48 43 44 225 25 
 416   83 Hufnagl Andreas                GM Pinsdorf        49 50 44 46 36 225 22 
 417   77 Ellmauer Christoph             GM St. Agatha      50 44 44 45 42 225 22 
 418  270 Riener Martin                  UU Sonnberg im Mue 48 50 38 43 46 225 15 
 419  646 Schodermayr Lukas              SR Steyr           47 50 50 34 44 225 14 
 420  130 Paar Andreas                   PE Haid            50 34 46 44 50 224 29 
 421  174 Findt Patrick                  PE Perg            45 50 46 35 48 224 27 
 422  458 Klausberger Johann             LL Niederneukirche 50 44 45 43 42 224 27 
 423  127 Gagstaedter Christopher        PE Blindendorf     45 44 44 41 50 224 26 
 424  226 Eckerstorfer Martin            RO St. Martin im M 50 48 43 33 50 224 26 
 425  676 Bruckner Dieter                UU Landshaag       50 48 40 42 44 224 26 
 426  312 Karlsberger Andreas            WL Spieldorf       50 50 40 38 46 224 26 
 427  555 Schachner Josef                SD Schardenberg    50 42 46 38 48 224 25 
 428   78 Unterberger Bernd              GM St. Agatha      50 42 48 42 42 224 25 
 429  211 Bumberger Christian            RO Niederkappel    50 36 46 44 48 224 23 
 430   14 Hofer Richard                  EF Mayrhof-Reith   50 48 38 43 45 224 23 
 431  499 Fischerleitner Bernhard        RI Schildorn       48 36 46 44 50 224 22 
 432  299 Lehermayr Markus               UU Lachstatt       50 42 46 42 44 224 22 
 433  445 Karlhuber Stefan               KI Pernzell        50 50 44 36 44 224 20 
 434  120 Muehlbachler Josef             PE St. Thomas am B 48 40 50 46 40 224 19 
 435    2 Taferner Gerhard               BR Pfaffstaett     50 50 36 43 45 224 19 
 436  266 Manzenreiter Günther           UU Schenkenfelden  45 46 46 37 50 224 17 
 437  146 Punzenberger Stefan            PE Puerach         50 44 42 49 39 224 14 
 438  173 Buchmayr Wolfgang              PE Obernstrass     42 48 44 47 43 224 13 
 439  569 Hajek Andreas                  SE Dietach         49 34 44 46 50 223 27 
 440  576 Schatz Christian               SE Hilbern         50 44 42 37 50 223 23 
 441  338 Brandmayr Christian            WL Sattledt        50 50 44 39 40 223 22 
 442  658 Radinger Daniel                PE Arbing          50 50 38 43 42 223 20 
 443   62 Doeberl Philipp                FR Gruenbach       50 50 44 31 48 223 20 
 444  321 Forstinger Manuel              WL Gunskirchen     50 40 42 45 46 223 19 
 445  545 Fasching Guenther              SD Laufenbach      49 40 42 42 50 223 18 
 446  604 Moser Dominik                  SE Schweinsegg-Zeh 45 50 42 43 42 222 29 
 447  281 Ganhör Mario                   UU Lacken          48 38 50 44 42 222 25 
 448  296 Raml Helga                     UU Hellmonsoedt    50 50 44 40 38 222 24 
 449  287 Hehenberger Markus             UU Puchenau        50 48 38 38 48 222 24 
 450  513 Doetzlhofer Stefan             RI Winkl           50 46 46 42 38 222 18 
 451  526 Haslböck Manuel                SD Wesenufer       50 38 48 41 44 221 24 
 452  213 Streinesberger Josef           RO Niederkappel    38 50 50 39 44 221 23 
 453  300 Fürst Christian                UU Schmiedgassen   49 42 44 38 48 221 23 
 454  479 Frauscher Christian            RI Asenham         50 48 32 41 50 221 21 
 455  645 Röhlich Christoph              SR Steyr           43 40 50 38 50 221 16 
 456  574 Huber Stephan                  SE Hilbern         28 50 50 50 42 220 28 
 457  325 Eichhorn Klaus                 WL Holzhausen      50 32 47 43 48 220 27 
 458  349 Zwidl Robert                   WL Traunleiten     50 44 44 36 46 220 27 
 459  142 Raffelsdorfer Gerald           PE Lungitz         45 50 44 41 40 220 26 
 460  201 Donaubauer Martin              RO Karlsbach       50 50 42 38 40 220 26 
 461  632 Kühn Verena                    VB Seewalchen am A 50 38 50 38 44 220 25 
 462  222 Kaindlbinder Andreas           RO Kirchberg ob de 50 36 43 43 48 220 25 
 463  614 Stabauer Michael Jun.          VB Innerschwand    49 48 44 31 48 220 23 
 464  175 Hiemetsberger Christian        PE Perg            46 42 50 32 50 220 23 
 465  214 Altendorfer Daniel             RO Oberkappel      48 48 46 28 50 220 22 
 466  158 Mantel Frank Uwe               PE Au/Donau        50 38 48 38 46 220 21 
 467  580 Kaser August                   KI Kruehub         50 46 40 38 46 220 15 
 468  333 Stieger Manuel                 WL Krenglbach      44 50 42 38 45 219 25 
 469  181 Kramml Gerald                  RO Aigen im Muehlk 39 42 50 42 46 219 24 
 470  473 Dickinger Werner               KI Voitsdorf       45 48 36 42 48 219 24 
 471  323 Igelsböck Markus               WL Gunskirchen     49 46 46 34 44 219 21 
 472  677 Bruckner Armin                 UU Landshaag       45 36 48 40 50 219 21 
 473  601 Gmainer - Pranzl Anton         SE Schattleiten    50 36 48 45 40 219 19 
 474  421 Dax Martin                     BR Unterlochen     50 29 44 48 48 219 19 
 475  109 Schachner Georg                LL Allhaming       50 50 46 38 35 219 18 
 476  379 Humer Michael                  GR Bruck-Waasen    48 50 48 29 44 219 16 
 477   98 Führlinger Daniel              LL Raffelstetten   50 44 38 42 44 218 27 
 478  689 Feichtinger Rudolf             WL Neukirchen bei  50 46 36 40 46 218 22 
 479  531 Brückl Markus                  SD Andorf          50 50 48 28 42 218 20 
 480  246 Atzmueller Armin               RO Piberschlag     50 50 48 26 44 218 19 
 481  649 Tötzl Christoph                SR Steyr           50 50 44 42 32 218 18 
 482  224 Schuster Martin                RO Kirchberg ob de 50 50 32 41 44 217 25 
 483  353 Holzinger Johann               GR Pram            48 44 45 40 40 217 23 
 484   19 Feischl Bernhard               EF St. Marienkirch 41 49 48 39 40 217 20 
 485  316 Greinecker Siegfried           WL Geisensheim     50 44 42 33 48 217 19 
 486  253 Neulinger Rene                 RO St. Stefan am W 48 40 44 41 44 217 16 
 487  225 Jungwirth Helmut               RO Kleinzell im Mü 50 38 38 42 48 216 20 
 488  229 Pichler Andreas                RO St. Peter am Wi 50 46 41 31 48 216 19 
 489   36 Hoeller Martin                 FR Lasberg         49 48 34 47 38 216 12 
 490  680 Fischer Manuela                RI Utzenaich       50 44 46 29 46 215 28 
 491   51 Reindl Andreas                 FR Selker-Neustadt 50 38 42 43 42 215 27 
 492   84 Kofler Thomas                  GM Rahstorf        43 50 48 38 36 215 22 
 493  145 Huber Gerald                   PE Puerach         50 40 38 50 37 215 21 
 494  221 Hofer Johannes                 RO Kirchberg ob de 50 50 45 26 44 215 18 
 495  195 Schram Dietmar                 RO Julbach         49 46 40 34 46 215 18 
 496  611 Krempler Josef Jun.            VB Schmidham       50 36 50 31 48 215 17 
 497  524 Moises Wolfgang                SD Kopfing im Innk 50 48 30 36 50 214 27 
 498  282 Koblinger Dominik              UU Bad Muehllacken 50 44 44 36 40 214 26 
 499  111 Heitzeneder Michael            LL Gerersdorf-Scha 50 36 46 35 47 214 24 
 500  643 Nikolai Markus                 SR Steyr           50 47 34 45 38 214 24 
 501  455 Hebesberger Harald             KI Micheldorf in O 45 50 32 43 44 214 24 
 502  471 Stinglmair Stefan              KI Ried im Traunkr 50 50 36 36 42 214 23 
 503  107 Binder Magret                  LL Allhaming       50 50 42 26 45 213 25 
 504  250 Leitner Stefan                 RO Rohrbach im Müh 40 38 50 39 46 213 20 
 505  641 May Daniel                     SR Steyr           49 44 32 42 46 213 17 
 506  239 Eder Andreas                   RO Peilstein im Mu 50 40 46 28 48 212 24 
 507  666 Reisinger Wolfgang             WL Wollsberg       50 40 38 40 44 212 19 
 508   23 Roitner Heinrich               EF Scharten        50 44 32 44 42 212 17 
 509  342 Sammer Roland                  WL Steinhaus bei W 50 44 31 44 42 211 18 
 510  690 Lichtenegger Markus            WL Neukirchen bei  50 44 30 43 44 211 16 
 511  665 Neumair Guenther               WL Wollsberg       49 46 36 34 46 211 15 
 512  313 Pramhaas Philipp               WL Spieldorf       47 36 44 33 50 210 25 
 513  482 Fürk Christopher               RI Forchtenau      50 40 44 34 42 210 24 
 514  330 Ecker Michael                  WL Krenglbach      50 42 45 27 46 210 23 
 515  506 Huber Manfred                  RI Senftenbach     44 36 35 47 48 210 22 
 516  489 Landlinger Stefan              RI Walchshausen    50 26 48 42 44 210 19 
 517  460 Grubmüller Manuel              UU Puchenau        50 42 43 35 40 210 17 
 518    8 Vogel Andreas                  EF Fraham          50 37 43 40 38 208 26 
 519  546 Hauer Albert Jun.              SD Laufenbach      50 50 30 37 40 207 24 
 520  207 Kronawitter Roland             RO Mollmannsreith  49 38 40 42 38 207 20 
 521  523 Widegger Martin                SD Koessldorf      48 50 43 35 31 207 20 
 522  311 Lidauer Florian                WL Pennewang       50 40 46 29 42 207 15 
 523  423 Preishuber Markus              BR Mauerkirchen    48 44 40 28 46 206 26 
 524  595 Achleitner Florian             SE Losenstein      40 40 38 46 42 206 25 
 525  484 Walchetseder Peter             RI Grossweiffendor 50 50 36 38 32 206 23 
 526  391 Hellmair Daniel                GR Untertressleins 45 50 36 31 44 206 15 
 527  101 Mayrhofer Martin               LL Rohrbach        50 46 48 27 34 205 29 
 528  290 Höllinger Walter               UU Rottenegg       50 32 38 38 46 204 19 
 529  667 Zehetner Martin                WL Wollsberg       45 48 32 28 50 203 17 
 530  215 Hazod Michael                  RO Oberkappel      50 44 35 29 44 202 26 
 531  452 Helmberger Florian             KI Kirchdorf an de 45 46 26 34 50 201 22 
 532  696 Gruber Manuel                  VB Atzbach         34 28 46 47 46 201 20 
 533  527 Haslböck Mario                 SD Wesenufer       47 40 42 34 38 201 15 
 534   11 Hannerer Mario                 EF Hartkirchen     49 34 46 29 42 200 28 
 535  322 Grüblbauer Gerald              WL Gunskirchen     32 46 44 36 42 200 16 
 536  558 Reidinger (Seitz) Ludwig       SD Taufkirchen an  48 38 40 32 42 200 16 
 537  336 Pauker Alexander               WL Mistelbach      40 38 36 38 48 200 16 
 538    9 Aichinger Thomas               EF Hartkirchen     44 50 34 25 46 199 23 
 539  616 Winkler Andrea                 VB Oberhofen am Ir 50 48 28 25 46 197 24 
 540  183 Ruezhofer Daniel               RO Aigen im Muehlk 40 32 46 42 37 197 20 
 541  438 Doppler Stefan                 BR Haigermoos      50 38 28 44 36 196 23 
 542  615 Widlroither Manfred            VB Innerschwand    40 48 36 26 46 196 21 
 543  341 Brunmair Wolfgang              WL Steinhaus bei W 50 46 40 28 32 196 20 
 544  205 Reiter Andreas                 RO Lembach im Mueh 45 50 28 27 46 196 20 
 545  693 Köhegyi Alexander              L  Ebelsberg       43 30 38 36 48 195 29 
 546  310 Gerstmayr Josef                WL Pennewang       50 50 34 30 28 192 20 
 547    3 Herbst Andreas                 EF Alkoven         49 36 40 26 40 191 16 
 548  332 Sillipp Andreas                WL Krenglbach      50 40 36 32 32 190 19 
 549  454 Windhager Bernhard             KI Kirchdorf an de 50 46 28 26 40 190 17 
 550  663 Läng Benjamin                  RI Ried im Innkrei 49 26 28 36 50 189 20 
 551  653 Eder Bernhard                  PE Baumgartenberg  43 40 34 28 44 189 18 
 552   22 Haim Thomas                    EF Scharten        45 28 40 29 44 186 24 
 553  331 Kletzmayr Wolfgang             WL Krenglbach      50 26 39 26 40 181 27 
 554  429 Landerdinger Walter            BR Reith           43 36 26 35 40 180 17 
 555  628 Zabukovnik Horst               VB Regau           49 26 28 25 46 174 14 
 556  503 Pointner Christian             RI Muensteuer      45 30 32 29 36 172 24 
   D  182 Kramml Manuel                  RO Aigen im Muehlk  0  6 44  0  0  50 35 
   G  406 Luger Gerhard                  BR St. Georgen am  50 46 50 22 48 216 24 
   G   57 Brandstetter Bernhard          FR Moetlas         49 42 46 21 42 200 18 
   G  269 Riener Markus                  UU Sonnberg im Mue 44 22 46 47 40 199 17 
   G   43 Kriechbaumer Markus            FR Bad Zell        45 40 48 16 48 197 17 
   G  522 Kammerer Gerald                SD Koessldorf      50 20 43 42 41 196 20 
   G  404 Esterbauer Franz-Josef         BR St. Georgen am  45 50 42 46 12 195 12 
   G  504 Trost Franz                    RI Muensteuer      50  1 44 42 46 183 30 
   G  543 Bluemmel Robert                SD Laufenbach      50 46 28  7 50 181 20 
   G  636 Oberegger Sebastian            VB Steindorf       50 44 28 18 40 180 17 
   G  538 Hellwagner Otmar               SD Krena           49 24 30 38 39 180  9 
   G  521 Gradinger Michael              SD Koessldorf      47 30 37 17 45 176 19 
   G  697 Thalhammer Roman               VB Atzbach         48 12 42 25 48 175 22 
   G  624 Ketter Wolfgang                VB Wolfsegg am Hau 50 38 20 30 32 170 16 
   G   46 Janko Michael                  FR Gutau           49 30 46 13 32 170 15 
   G  389 Eichlberger Leopold            GR Untertressleins 46 22 40 29 26 163 17 
   G  530 Bischof Martin                 SD Andorf          27 14 38 26 50 155 18 
   G  106 Oberneder Peter                LL Rutzing         36 42 28 15 34 155 11 
   G  480 Roiß Rene                      WL Geisensheim     48 36 28  1 38 151 19 
   G  329 Bammer Florian                 WL Krenglbach      39 19 42  5 35 140 24 
   G  469 Pimmingstorfer Andreas         KI Kremsmuenster   31 19 16 17 38 121 15 

angetreten: 577
bestanden:  556
nicht angetreten (N): 117
nicht bestanden  (G): 20
disqualifiziert  (D): 1
Punkteschnitt: 230,1 Punkte